Ilmoittautumislomake MyClub Playmakers Laura Kalmari 2021 Linkit Yhteistyössä SJK-EDUSTUS

Lohkot


Lohko A
SJK-j - FF Jaro 1-6 (0-2)
01 min 0-1 Severi Kähkönen
05 min 0-2 Kasper Granholm
32 min 1-2 Emil Pannula
47 min 1-3 Severi Kähkönen
51 min 1-4 Severi Kähkönen
54 min 1-5 Anthony Olusanya
60 min 1-6 Axel Vidjeskog

HJK - FC Lahti YJ 3-2 (0-0)
33 min 0-1 Aki Kemppi
36 min 0-2 Lassi Kovalainen
39 min 1-2 Mohammed Sheikh
52 min 2-2 Artturi Paavola
54 min 3-2 Samuel Tammivuori

SJK-j - HJK 0-3 (0-1)
28 min 0-1 Ali Jusif
42 min 0-2 Enoch Banza
62 min 0-3 Jaakko Oksanen

FF Jaro - FC Lahti YJ 2-2 (0-1)
05 min 0-1 Nestor Kauppinen
36 min 1-1 Robin Kronqvist
41 min 1-2 Lassi Kovalainen
56 min 2-2 Alireza Mozaffari

FF Jaro-HJK 2-2 (0-1)
29 min 0-1 Jarkko Oksanen
33 min 1-1 Severi Kähkönen
52 min 1-2 Ali Jusif
56 min 2-2 Severi Kähkönen

FC Lahti YJ-SJK-j 4-2 (2-0)
05 min 1-0 Lassi Kovalainen
14 min 2-0 Waltteri Virtanen
37 min 3-0 Tomi Kult
43 min 4-0 Tomi Kult
44 min 4-1 Emil Pannula
47 min 4-2 Lauri Polari (rp)

 

Lohko B
FC Honka - VPS-j  1-3 (1-0)
07 min 1-0 Sami Hämäläinen
41 min 1-1 Eeti Ämmälä (rp)
47 min 1-2 Roni Jääskä
57 min 1-3 Leevi Mäkilä

RoPS - FC Jazz 1-3 (0-2)
7 min 0-1 Jasse Mäenpää
25 min 0-2 (Rops oma maali)
35 min 0-3 Jasse Mäenpää
59 min 1-3 Juho Hyvärinen

FC Honka - RoPS 0-0 (0-0)
 
VPS-j - FC Jazz 0-0 (0-0)

FC Jazz-FC Honka 1-1 (1-0)
23 min 1-0 Jasse Mäenpää
42 min 1-1 Henri Harjunpää

VPS-j . RoPS 2-1
 (1-1)
17 min 0-1 Janne Ojaniemi
23 min 1-1 Momodou Sarr
59 min 2-1 Fabrice Gatambiye


Lohko C
KuPS/JIPPO - KäPa 0-6 (0-6)
09 min 0-1 Akseli Ollila
12 min 0-2 Akseli Ollila
13 min 0-3 Miika Kauppila
17 min 0-4 Veikka Sainio
19 min 0-5 Jyri Kiuru
21 min 0-6 Miika Kauppila

Ilves - VIFK 0-2
 (0-1)
26 min 0-1 Jakob Gull
35 min 0-2 Jeremiah Strenc
 
KäPa - VIFK 3-0 (1-0)
17 min 1-0 Akseli Ollila
54 min 2-0 Laert Kuronen
55 min 3-0 Akseli Ollila

KuPS/JIPPO YJ - Ilves 2-1 (1-0)
20 min 1-0 Eetu Pellikka
54 min 1-1 Niko Willandt
59 min 2-1 Akseli Ollikainen

KäPa - Ilves 2-0 (1-0)
04 min 1-0 Miika Kauppila
34 min 2-0 Tuomas Ollila

ViFK - KuPS/Jippo YJ 2-0 (1-0)
19 min 1-0 Jeremiah Strenc
60+1 min 2-0 Jacob Gull

Lohko D
FC Espoo - TPS 1-2
01 min 0-1 Abdiwaasa Huseen
35 min 0-2 Aleksi Mäkirinta
53 min 1-2 Mikael Luusua (rp)

OLS - PJK/PP-70 YJ 3-2 (3-0)
07 min 1-0 Ossi Lyttinen
24 min 2-0 Thomas Andreou
25 min 3-0 Eemeli Tulppo
41 min 3-1 Eelia Tallberg
57 min 3-2 Jesse Huhtala

FC Espoo - OLS 1-2 (0-1)
17 min 0-1 Thomas Andreou
49 min 1-1 Tomas Sarikkola
51 min 1-2 Mikko Kanniainen

TPS - PJK/PP-70 YJ 1-4 (0-0)
33 min 0-1 Eelis Tallberg
41 min 0-2 Jesse Huhtala
44 min 0-3 Eelis Tallberg
46 min 0-4 Jesse Huhtala
60 min 1-4 Abdiwaasa Huseen

TPS - OLS 3-0 (2-0)
06 min 1-0 Erik Mirel
19 min 2-0 Aleksi Mäkirinta
33 min 3-0 Aleksi Mäkirinta

PJK/PP-70 YJ - FCEspoo 1-2 (0-1)
02 min 0-1 Matti Kankaanpää
58 min 1-1 Jesse Huhtala
60+ min 1-2  (PJK/PP-70 YJ oma maali)