Ilmoittautumislomake MyClub Playmakers Turnaukset Linkit Yhteistyössä SJK-EDUSTUS

Jatkopelit

KUPS/Jippo YJ - FC Espoo  0-3 (0-3)
07 min 0-1 Pereira Caio
19 min 0-2 Samatar Yusuf
51 min 0-3 Luukas Lintula

SJK-j YJ - FC Honka 1-1 (0-1)rpk 1-3
24 min 0-1 Klaus Hakala
35 min 1-1 Emil Pannula
Rangaistuslaukuskilpailu : 1-3


Ilves - PJK/pp-70 YJ. 2-1 (1-0)
30 min 1-0  Eemeli Raittinen
51 min 1-1 Jesse Huhtala
60 min 2-1 Veeti Mikkola

FC Lahti - RoPS 4-2 (2-0)
12 min 1-0 Lassi Kovalainen
26 min 2-0 Olle Sälpäkivi
32 min 2-1 Janne Ojaniemi
35 min 3-1 Lassi Kovalainen (rp)
38 min 4-1 Olle Sälpäkivi
39 min 4-2 Janne Ojaniemi

VPS - ViFK 3-0 (3-0)
07 min 1-0 Eeti Ämmälä
23 min 2-0 Eeti Ämmälä
29 min 3-0 Leevi Mäkilä

HJK - FC Jazz 4-1 (2-0)
09 min 1-0 Johannes Kytilä
29 min 2-0 Matias Kurvinen
52 min 3-0 Enoch Banza
56 min 3-1 oma maali
59 min 4-1 Enoch Banza

OLS - FF Jaro 2-0 (2-0)
19 min 1-0 Ossi Lyttinen
30 min 2-0 Ossi Lyttinen

KäPa - TPS 2-0 ( 1-0)
28 min 1-0 Akseli Ollila
42 min 2-0 Jyri Kiuru

FC Espoo - FC Honka 1-2 (0-0)
33 min 0-1 Aarne Leisma
37 min 0-2 Vikke Niemi
56 min 1-2 Samatar Yusuf

Ilves - FC Lahti YJ 0-1 (0-1)
28 min 0-1 Tomi Kult

KuPS/Jippo YJ - SJK-j YJ 1-1 (0-1), rpk 2-3
05 min 0-1 Matti Vähäpesola
36 min 1-1 Atte Inkeroinen
Rangaistuslaukauskilpailu 2-3

PJK/PP-70 YJ - RoPS 1-1 (0-1), rpk 1-3
09 min 1-0 Jesse Huhtala rp.
38 min 1-1 Janne Ojaniemi
Rangaistuslaukauskilpailu 1-3

VPS-j - HJK 1-1 (0-1) ja. 1-3
13 min 0-1 Ali Jusif
52 min 1-1 Eeti Ämmälä
jatkoaika:
71 min 1-2 Enoch Banza
73 min 1-3 Otto Ollikainen

OLS - KäPa 0-3 (0-3)
13 min 0-1 Saku Putkonen
26 min 0-2 Jyri Kiuru
29 min 0-3 Veikka Sainio

ViFK - FC Jazz 2-1 (1-0)
23 min 1-0 Jeremiah Strenc
37 min 1-1 Eemeli Rantaneva
52 min 2-1 Benjamin Hiekkanen rp.

FF Jaro YJ - TPS 3-1 (3-1)
06 min 1-0 Severi Kähkönen
08 min 2-0 Severi Kähkönen
22 min 3-0 Anthony Olusanya
24 min 3-1 Abdiwaasa Huseen

FC Honka - FC Lahti YJ 2-2 (2-0) rkp. 2-0
05 min 1-0 Aarne Leisma
07 min 2-0 Vikke Niemi
46 min 2-1 Aki Kemppi
60+1 min 2-2 Lassi Kovalainen
Rangaistuslaukauskilpailu 2-0

FC Espoo - Ilves 1-3 (0-2)
12 min 0-1 Jussi Aaltio
17 min 0-2 Taha Özcelik
50 min 0-3 Rasmus Lehtonen
56 min 1-3 Aleksi Juusti

SJK-j YJ - RoPS 3-1 (1-1)
04 min 0-1 Tuomas Kaukua
20 min 1-1 Emil Pannula
40 min 2-1 Emil Pannula
56 min 3-1 Leevi Oksanen

KuPS/Jippo YJ - PJK/PP-70 YJ 1-4 (0-4)
11 min 0-1 Jesse Huhtala
15 min 0-2 Eelis Tallberg
23 min 0-3 Manzur Husseini
28 min 0-4 Jesse Huhtala
37 min 1-4 Martin Korvela

FC Jazz - TPS 0-5 (1-0)
25 min 0-1 Jesper Karlsson
35 min 0-2 Jussi Penttinen
40 min 0-3 Abdiwaasa Husein
43 min 0-4 Erik Mirel
50 min 0-5 Jesper Karlsson

ViFK - FF Jaro 6-3 (1-3)
01 min 0-1 Severi Kähkönen
13 min 1-1 Benjamin Hiekkanen rp.
21 min 1-2 Robin Kronqvist
26 min 1-3 Roope Suvanto
34 min 2-3 Jacob Gull
44 min 3-3 Jeremiah Streng
47 min 4-3 Jacob Gull
54 min 5-3 Jeremiah Streng
60 min 6-3 Rasmus Klockars

Pronssiottelu
VPS - OLS 3-0 (2-0)
19 min 1-0 Roni Jääskä
19 min 2-0 Eeti Ämmälä
37 min 3-0 Eeti Ämmälä