Ilmoittautuminen MyClub Turnaukset Linkit Yhteistyössä SJK-EDUSTUS

Syyskierros

ENERGIALIIGA 6.9.2022         

 

KELLOAIKA                                                                                                                                       KENTTÄ         

 

17:30               Saksa               v                        Tanska                                      D                          1

17:30               Hollanti           v                        Kroatia                                      D                          2

17:30               Espanja           v                        Italia                                          D                          3

17:30               Ranska            v                        Belgia                                        D                          4

17:30               Portugali         v                        Englanti                                    D                          5

18:00               Tanska             v                        Englanti                                    D                          1

18:00               Belgia              v                        Portugali                                  D                          2

18:00               Italia                 v                        Ranska                                      D                          3

18:00               Kroatia            v                        Espanja                                     D                          4

18:00               Saksa               v                        Hollanti                                    D                          5

 

17:30               Crystal Palace v                      Newcastle                                C                          6

17:30               Man City         v                        West Ham                                C                          7

17:30               Arsenal           v                        Tottenham                              C                          8

18:00               Everton           v                        Man United                             C                          6

18:00               Aston Villa     v                       Chelsea                                     C                          7

18:00               Liverpool        v                        Leicester                                   C                          8

18:30               Newcastle      v                        Leicester                                   C                          3

18:30               Chelsea           v                        Liverpool                                  C                          4

18:30               Man United   v                        Aston Villa                               C                          5

18:30               Tottenham    v                        Everton                                     C                          6

18:30               West Ham      v                        Arsenal                                     C                          7

18:30               Crystal Palace v                      Man City                                   C                          8

 

18:30               Valencia          v                        Roma                                         B                          1

18:30               Juventus         v                        Milan                                         B                          2

19:00               Real Madrid  v                        Sevilla                                       B                          1

19:00               Napoli             v                        Barcelona                                B                          2

19:00               Inter                 v                        At. Madrid                               B                          3

19:00               Roma               v                        Milan                                         B                          4

19:30               Barcelona       v                        Juventus                                   B                          1

19:30               At. Madrid     v                        Napoli                                       B                          2

19:30               Sevilla              v                        Inter                                           B                           3

19:30               Valencia          v                        Real Madrid                            B                          4

 

19:00               PSG                  v                        Sporting                                    A                          5

19:00               Celtic               v                        Lyon                                           A                          6

19:00               Rangers           v                        Benfica                                      A                          7

19:00               Ajax                  v                        Bayern Munchen                  A                          8

19:30               Sporting          v                        Bayern Munchen                  A                          5

19:30               Benfica            v                        Ajax                                            A                          6

19:30               Lyon                 v                        Rangers                                     A                          7

19:30               PSG                  v                        Celtic                                         A                          8

 

ENERGIALIIGA 11.9.2022 OmaSp-stadion
KLO                  JOUKKUEET                    LOHKO    KENTTÄ
9:30                  Portugali v Tanska                   D       1
9:30                  Ranska v Englanti                   D       2
9:30                  Espanja v Belgia                     D       3
9:30                  Hollanti v Italia                         D       4
10:00                Saksa v Kroatia                       D       1
10:30                Tanska v Kroatia                      D       1 
10:30                Italia v Saksa                           D       2
11:00                Belgia v Hollanti                       D       2
11:00                Englanti v Espanja                   D       3
11:00                Portugali v Ranska                  D       4
13:00                Everton v Newcastle               C       1
13:00                Aston Villa v Chelsea              C       2
13:00                Leicester v Man United           C       3
13:00                Liverpool v Tottenham             C       4
13:30                Crystal Palace v West Ham    C       1
13:30                Arsenal v Man City                  C       2
14:00                Newcastle v Liverpool             C       3
14:00                West Ham v Aston Villa           C       4
14:30                Tottenham v Man City             C       1
14:30                Man United v Arsenal              C       2
14:30                Chelsea v Everton                  C        3
14:30                Leicester v Crystal Palace      C        4
10:00                Napoli v Roma                        B        2
10:00                Sevilla v At. Madrid                 B        3
10:00                Real Madrid v Milan                B        4
10:30                Valencia v Barcelona              B        3
10:30                Inter v Juventus                      B        4
11:00                Roma v At. Madrid                  B        1
11:30                Barcelona v Sevilla                 B        1
11:30                Milan v Valencia                      B        2
11:30                Juventus v Real Madrid          B        3
11:30                Napoli v Inter                           B       4
12:30                Benfica v Sporting                  A         1
12:30                Lyon v Bayern Munchen         A        2
12:30                Ajax v PSG                             A         3
12:30                Rangers v Celtic                     A        4
13:30                Sporting v Celtic                     A         3
13:30                PSG v Rangers                      A         4
14:00                Lyon v Ajax                             A        1
14:00                Benfica v Bayern Munchen    A        2